Kolstad Fotball

Dommer

Dommer

Dommerliste (Kretsdommere/FIFA-dommere)

Tore Hoffstrøm 46401283        DOMMERANSVARLIG KOLSTAD FOTBALL

Memet Kayhan 99349013

Kent Ove Hammer 45140081

Andres Kjønø 41277740

Dag Vidar Hafsås 91547230

Firat Akdeve 48121670

Frode Vikhals 93498700

Jens Ole Selnes 9096014

Karl Fredrik Røsok 92592248

Kenneth Eidvig 47633967

Lars Erik Sandvik 91312970

Margrethe Gomo Nilsen 99414609

Thomas Lystad 95788880

Evelyn Olsen 90693133

Christoffer Baltzersen 98891266

Andreas B. Lungård 93052536

Line Cathrine Nymoen 90264899

Mehmet Sare 96958396

Svein Inge Wiken 47257210

 

Dommerliste (Klubbdommere)

Paras Garg 91807621

Berkan Narci 91283279

Nasrudin Muhyiadin 97471234

Younass Achekhlaf 97760314

Herdi Kawkabishad 95726924

Mohamed Abdikani 95441249

Berkan  Akbuga 47804986

Isak Edvardsen 92606667

Thierry Hounou 46866442

Yusuf Noor 98768126

Fredrik Grevstad 90288851

Randy Cephas90031082

Malik Islek

Kolstad Fotball
Besøksadresse: Blisterhaugvegen 14, 7078 Saupstad, Postadresse: Postboks 9702, 7478 Trondheim
Mailadresse: post@kolstad-fotball.no, Telefon: 72584020, telefaks: 72584012
Bankkonto: 4200.01.95795, org.nr: 981226348 MVA

©2017 123klubb for effektiv klubbdrift leveres av KX Products