Besøk våre lagsider

ONS
16.08
18:00-19:30
Huseby liten
SØN
20.08
18:00-19:30
Huseby liten
22.08 17:15 Hallset kunstgress Del A1 B
Nationalkameratene - Kolstad G12-2 -
24.08 18:30 Huseby liten H
Kolstad G12-1 - Ranheim -
29.08 17:15 Huseby liten H
Kolstad G12-2 - Klæbu -
31.08 17:15 Hammersborg kunstgress Del B1 B
Vestbyen - Kolstad G12-1 -
05.09 17:15 Havstein kunstgress Del A2 B
Sverresborg - Kolstad G12-2 -
17.08 17:15 TOBB Arena Sør Del A2 B  
Tiller - Kolstad G12-1 15 - 1  
15.08 17:15 Huseby liten H  
Kolstad G12-2 - Hommelvik 2 2 - 12  
16.06 17:15 Spongdal skole B  
Byneset - Kolstad G12-3 5 - 3  
14.06 17:15 Spongdal skole B  
Byneset 2 - Kolstad G12-1 17 - 4  
13.06 17:15 Get Arena Viksletta Del A2 B  
Malvik 2 - Kolstad G12-2 1 - 26  
19.10 18:30 Huseby liten H  
Kolstad G12-1 - Sverresborg 2 -  
08.10 12:00 Flatåsen kunstgress Del B1 B  
Flatås 4 - Kolstad G12-2 -  
05.10 18:30 Huseby liten H  
Kolstad G12-2 - Charlottenlund 2 -  
26.09 17:15 Lånke kunstgress Del A1 B  
Lånke - Kolstad G12-2 -  
25.09 17:15 Rosenborgbanen 7er B  
Trond 3 - Kolstad G12-1 -  
22.09 18:30 Huseby liten H  
Kolstad G12-2 - Utleira -  
19.09 18:30 Huseby liten H  
Kolstad G12-1 - Gauldal -  
14.09 18:30 Astor kunstgress Del A1 B  
Astor - Kolstad G12-1 -  
07.09 18:30 Huseby liten H  
Kolstad G12-1 - Flatås 2 -  
05.09 17:15 Havstein kunstgress Del A2 B  
Sverresborg - Kolstad G12-2 -  
31.08 17:15 Hammersborg kunstgress Del B1 B  
Vestbyen - Kolstad G12-1 -  
29.08 17:15 Huseby liten H  
Kolstad G12-2 - Klæbu -  
24.08 18:30 Huseby liten H  
Kolstad G12-1 - Ranheim -  
22.08 17:15 Hallset kunstgress Del A1 B  
Nationalkameratene - Kolstad G12-2 -  
17.08 17:15 TOBB Arena Sør Del A2 B  
Tiller - Kolstad G12-1 15 - 1  
15.08 17:15 Huseby liten H  
Kolstad G12-2 - Hommelvik 2 2 - 12  
16.06 17:15 Spongdal skole B  
Byneset - Kolstad G12-3 5 - 3  
14.06 17:15 Spongdal skole B  
Byneset 2 - Kolstad G12-1 17 - 4  
13.06 17:15 Get Arena Viksletta Del A2 B  
Malvik 2 - Kolstad G12-2 1 - 26  
09.06 17:15 Huseby liten H  
Kolstad G12-3 - Sjetne 0 - 24  
07.06 17:15 Huseby liten H  
Kolstad G12-1 - Flatås 10 - 7  
06.06 17:15 Huseby liten H  
Kolstad G12-2 - Heimdal 7 - 4  
02.06 17:15 Charlottenlund kunstgress Del B2 B  
Charlottenlund 4 - Kolstad G12-3 5 - 5  
01.06 17:15 Freidigbanen k.gress Del A1 B  
Freidig - Kolstad G12-1 16 - 3  
30.05 18:30 Ruta Arena 7er B  
Strindheim 2 - Kolstad G12-2 10 - 8  
24.05 18:30 Huseby liten H  
Kolstad G12-1 - Heimdal 2 5 - 7  
24.05 17:15 Huseby liten H  
Kolstad G12-3 - Othilienborg 3 0 - 15  
19.05 18:30 Orkdalsbanken Stadion 7er B  
Orkdal - Kolstad G12-3 5 - 6  
19.05 17:15 Åsheim Kunstgress 9er Del A B  
Kattem 3 - Kolstad G12-1 15 - 1  
16.05 17:15 Huseby liten H  
Kolstad G12-2 - Ranheim 4 2 - 6  
14.05 17:30 Huseby liten H  
Kolstad G12-1 - Trond 2 8 - 1  
14.05 17:30 Huseby liten B  
Trond 2 - Kolstad Fotball Gutter 12 år -  
12.05 18:30 Huseby liten H  
Kolstad G12-3 - Skaun 3 - 5  
09.05 17:15 Hammersborg kunstgress Del B1 B  
Vestbyen - Kolstad G12-2 4 - 11  
05.05 18:30 Orkla Maskin Arena Del B1 B  
Orkanger - Kolstad G12-3 12 - 1  
02.05 17:15 Huseby liten H  
Kolstad G12-2 - Utleira 4 4 - 6  
28.04 17:15 Huseby liten H  
Kolstad G12-3 - Byåsen 2 7 - 2  
27.04 17:15 Charlottenlund kunstgress Del A1 B  
Charlottenlund 5 - Kolstad G12-1 15 - 1  
25.04 17:15 Flatåsen kunstgress Del A2 B  
Flatås 4 - Kolstad G12-2 4 - 5  
21.04 17:15 Huseby liten H  
Kolstad G12-1 - Vestbyen 2 10 - 1  
21.04 17:15 Coerver Football Park B  
Strindheim 4 - Kolstad G12-3 7 - 4  
18.04 17:15 Huseby liten H  
Kolstad G12-2 - Tiller 2 9 - 5  
©2017 123klubb for effektiv klubbdrift leveres av KX Products