Tittel på nyhet

kort beskrivelse

Besøk våre lagsider

MAN
25.09
19:30-21:00
Huseby stor B
TIR
26.09
19:30-21:00
Huseby stor B
TOR
28.09
19:30-21:00
Huseby stor B
29.09 20:00 Huseby stor H
Kolstad G19-1 - Strindheim TF 2 -
04.10 20:00 Hemne Sparebank Arena B
KIL/Hemne - Kolstad G19-1 -
12.10 20:00 Orkla Kunstgressbane B
Orkla 2 - Kolstad G19-1 -
14.10 16:00 Frøya idrettspark kunstgress B
Frøya - Kolstad G19-1 -
19.10 20:00 Huseby stor H
Kolstad G19-1 - Charlottenlund -
22.09 20:00 Dalgård kunstgress B  
Byåsen TF 2 - Kolstad G19-1 2 - 2  
13.09 20:00 Huseby stor H  
Kolstad G19-1 - Freidig 0 - 1  
30.08 20:00 Huseby stor H  
Kolstad G19-1 - Utleira 3 - 0  
23.08 20:00 Huseby stor H  
Kolstad G19-1 - Nidelv 1 - 2  
19.08 14:00 Huseby stor H  
Kolstad G19-1 - Tynset 8 - 1  
19.10 20:00 Huseby stor H  
Kolstad G19-1 - Charlottenlund -  
14.10 16:00 Frøya idrettspark kunstgress B  
Frøya - Kolstad G19-1 -  
12.10 20:00 Orkla Kunstgressbane B  
Orkla 2 - Kolstad G19-1 -  
04.10 20:00 Hemne Sparebank Arena B  
KIL/Hemne - Kolstad G19-1 -  
29.09 20:00 Huseby stor H  
Kolstad G19-1 - Strindheim TF 2 -  
22.09 20:00 Dalgård kunstgress B  
Byåsen TF 2 - Kolstad G19-1 2 - 2  
13.09 20:00 Huseby stor H  
Kolstad G19-1 - Freidig 0 - 1  
30.08 20:00 Huseby stor H  
Kolstad G19-1 - Utleira 3 - 0  
23.08 20:00 Huseby stor H  
Kolstad G19-1 - Nidelv 1 - 2  
19.08 14:00 Huseby stor H  
Kolstad G19-1 - Tynset 8 - 1  
22.06 20:00 Brekkåsen Stadion KG B  
Gimse 2 - Kolstad G19-1 2 - 3  
16.06 20:00 Huseby stor H  
Kolstad G19-1 - Sverresborg 2 3 - 1  
12.06 18:00 Brekkåsen Stadion KG B  
Gimse - Kolstad G19-1 0 - 0  
07.06 20:00 Huseby stor H  
Kolstad G19-1 - KIL/Hemne 0 - 1  
02.06 20:00 Charlottenlund kunstgress B  
Charlottenlund - Kolstad G19-1 0 - 2  
26.05 20:00 Huseby stor H  
Kolstad G19-1 - Trygg/Lade 4 - 2  
20.05 14:00 Orkanger idr.park 1 gras B  
Orkanger - Kolstad G19-1 2 - 7  
12.05 19:00 Huseby stor H  
Kolstad G19-1 - Melhus 6 - 3  
05.05 20:00 Lade 4 Kunstgress B  
Tillerbyen 2 - Kolstad G19-1 0 - 3  
28.04 20:00 Huseby stor H  
Kolstad G19-1 - Orkla 2 5 - 1  
29.03 19:00 Huseby stor H  
Kolstad G19-1 - Fram 7 - 3  
17.03 20:00 Tangmoen kunstgress B  
Stjørdals-Blink 2 - Kolstad G19-1 2 - 3  
©2017 123klubb for effektiv klubbdrift leveres av KX Products