Besøk våre lagsider

16.10 18:30 Kolstad liten H  
Kolstad G13-1 - Byneset 2 6 - 2  
02.10 18:30 Get Okstad Kunstgressbane B  
Sjetne 2 - Kolstad G13-1 8 - 7  
25.09 18:30 Kolstad liten H  
Kolstad G13-1 - Othilienborg 2 7 - 15  
18.09 18:30 TOBB Arena Sør Del A1 B  
Tiller 3 - Kolstad G13-1 8 - 8  
11.09 18:30 Kolstad liten H  
Kolstad G13-1 - Leik 10 - 5  
16.10 18:30 Kolstad liten H  
Kolstad G13-1 - Byneset 2 6 - 2  
02.10 18:30 Get Okstad Kunstgressbane B  
Sjetne 2 - Kolstad G13-1 8 - 7  
25.09 18:30 Kolstad liten H  
Kolstad G13-1 - Othilienborg 2 7 - 15  
18.09 18:30 TOBB Arena Sør Del A1 B  
Tiller 3 - Kolstad G13-1 8 - 8  
11.09 18:30 Kolstad liten H  
Kolstad G13-1 - Leik 10 - 5  
04.09 18:30 Spongdal skole B  
Byneset 2 - Kolstad G13-1 17 - 1  
31.08 18:30 Kolstad liten H  
Kolstad G13-1 - Sjetne 2 7 - 2  
28.08 18:30 Othilienborg Kunstgress 7er Ottisbanen B  
Othilienborg 2 - Kolstad G13-1 6 - 8  
21.08 18:30 Kolstad liten H  
Kolstad G13-1 - Tiller 3 10 - 9  
14.08 18:30 Korsvegen Kunstgress Del A2 B  
Leik - Kolstad G13-1 11 - 6  
15.06 19:00 Byåsen Arena Del B B  
Byåsen 2 - Kolstad G13-2 1 - 2  
08.06 18:30 Lånke kunstgress Del A1 B  
Lånke 2 - Kolstad G13-1 20 - 1  
04.06 18:30 Kolstad stor H  
Kolstad G13-2 - Hommelvik 2 5 - 2  
01.06 18:30 Tangmoen kunstgress Del A1 B  
Tangmoen - Kolstad G13-1 6 - 13  
28.05 18:30 Hegra Sparebank Arena Del B B  
Hegra - Kolstad G13-2 0 - 14  
22.05 18:30 Kolstad liten H  
Kolstad G13-1 - Trond 3 4 - 5  
21.05 14:30 Kolstad stor H  
Kolstad G13-2 - Varden Meråker 5 - 0  
13.05 17:30 Kolstad stor B  
Byåsen - Kolstad Fotball Gutter 13 år -  
08.05 18:30 Get Arena Viksletta Del A1 B  
Malvik 2 - Kolstad G13-1 4 - 19  
07.05 18:30 Kolstad stor H  
Kolstad G13-2 - Stjørdals-Blink 6 - 2  
04.05 18:00 Kolstad stor B  
Melhus - Kolstad Fotball Gutter 13 år -  
01.05 18:30 Kolstad liten H  
Kolstad G13-1 - Vestbyen 5 - 2  
30.04 18:30 Get Arena Viksletta Del B B  
Malvik - Kolstad G13-2 1 - 12  
27.04 18:30 Kolstad stor H  
Kolstad G13-2 - Heimdal 2 6 - 3  
24.04 18:30 Sjetne Kunstgress Del B B  
Sjetne 2 - Kolstad G13-1 4 - 4  
20.04 18:30 Ringvebanen kunstgress B  
Trygg/Lade 2 - Kolstad G13-2 0 - 16  
17.04 18:30 Kolstad liten H  
Kolstad G13-1 - Neset 2 10 - 1  
13.04 18:30 Kolstad stor H  
Kolstad G13-2 - Charlottenlund 2 6 - 1  
10.04 18:30 Inderøy Idr.park kunstgress Del B1 B  
Inderøy 2 - Kolstad G13-1 5 - 5  
©2018 Spoortz AS (tidligere 123klubb) leverer totalverktøy for effektiv klubbdrift